Home/Design & Web Development/Logo Design Packages
Brand & Identity
A logo isn't a file. It's the first proof your brand is legitimate.
From a first clean concept to a fully art-directed identity system - backed by a dedicated designer and Cliovia's brand specialist bench.
Meet Your Team
01 / Core Tier
Starter
Your First Logo, Done Right
1 Dedicated Designer
0Logo Concepts
0Team Size
A clean, professional logo built by one dedicated designer - no big upfront investment required.
Best for
Founders and new businesses that need a clean, professional first logo without a big upfront investment.
48-72 hrsTurnaround
100%Money-back
Investment
$29$99
Revising an existing logo instead? $49
Want to discuss? Chat with us
Most Recommended
02 / Core Tier
Growth
A Logo That Extends Across Your Brand
1 Dedicated Designer
1 Branding Designer
0Logo Concepts
0Team Size
Two dedicated designers - one on the logo, one on branding it across real business stationery.
Best for
Small businesses ready to extend their new logo across real business stationery.
72 hrsTurnaround
UnlimitedRevisions
Investment
$99$199
Want to discuss? Chat with us
03 / Core Tier
Scale
A Logo Backed by Real Market Positioning
Dedicated Designer
Brand Guidelines Expert
Marketing Expert
Motion Graphic Expert
0Logo Concepts
0Team Size
Your logo, backed by competitor research, full brand guidelines and an animated motion reveal.
Best for
Growing brands that need their logo backed by real market positioning, not just more design concepts.
72 hrsTurnaround
UnlimitedRevisions
Investment
$199$399
Want to discuss? Chat with us
Fully Art-Directed
04 / Premium Tier
Premium
A Complete, Art-Directed Identity System
Senior Brand Designer
+6 Specialists
0Logo Concepts
0Team Size
Senior art direction, packaging design and a dedicated account manager - a full identity system, not just a mark.
Best for
Established brands that need a fully art-directed identity system, not just a logo.
72 hrsTurnaround
DedicatedAccount Manager
Investment
$599$999
Want to discuss? Chat with us
See It In Action
What your logo deliverable actually looks like
Not a static mockup — a real look at how a finished logo package comes together, from concept to final files, before you commit to a tier.
- Primary logo in every format — AI, EPS, PDF, PNG, JPG
- Business stationery — cards, letterhead, signage mockups
- Packaging & apparel previews, applied to real products
- Mobile & social-ready assets, sized for every platform
Actual client deliverable
Business Value
Ownable, Not Generic
Every concept is unique to you - no templates, no recycled marks.
Fast, Predictable Turnaround
48-72 hours from brief to first concepts, every tier.
Revisions Without Anxiety
Unlimited revisions from Growth onward - it doesn't ship until it's right.
Real Specialists, Not Just Designers
Guidelines, research and motion - handled by the person whose job that is.
Guaranteed
100% unique design, backed by a money-back guarantee on Starter.
01 / StarterYour First Logo, Done Right
$29 $99
Your Team (1)
Dedicated Designer
What's Included
- 3 Custom Logo Design Concepts
- 1 Dedicated Designer
- 4 Rounds of Revisions
- 48-72 Hour Turnaround
- 100% Unique Design Guarantee
- 100% Money-Back Guarantee*
- Final Files: AI, EPS, PDF, PNG, JPG
Prefer a Revision Instead?
Already have a logo that just needs reworking? A revision of an existing logo is $49.
02 / GrowthA Logo That Extends Across Your Brand
$99 $199
Your Team (2)
Dedicated Designer
Branding Designer
What's Included
- 6 Custom Logo Design Concepts
- 1 Dedicated Designer + 1 Branding Designer
- Unlimited Revisions
- 72-Hour Turnaround
- Business Card, Letterhead & Envelope Design
- Free MS Word Letterhead Template
- 100% Unique Design Guarantee
03 / ScaleA Logo Backed by Real Market Positioning
$199 $399
Your Team (4)
Dedicated Designer
Brand Guidelines Expert
Marketing Expert - Deep Competitor Research
Motion Graphic Expert
What's Included
- 8 Custom Logo Design Concepts
- Competitor & Market Positioning Analysis
- Full Brand Guidelines Document
- Logo Motion Reveal (Animated Logo)
- Unlimited Revisions
- 72-Hour Turnaround
- Business Card, Letterhead & Envelope Design
- MS Word Letterhead Template
04 / PremiumA Complete, Art-Directed Identity System
$599 $999
Your Team (7)
Senior Brand Designer - Art Direction
Dedicated Designer
Brand Guidelines Expert
Marketing Expert - Competitor & Market Research
Motion Graphic Expert
Packaging & Collateral Designer
Dedicated Account Manager
What's Included
- 10 Custom Logo Design Concepts
- Senior Art Direction
- Competitor & Market Positioning Analysis
- Full Brand Guidelines Document
- Logo Motion Reveal (Animated Logo)
- Packaging & Collateral Design
- Unlimited Revisions
- 72-Hour Turnaround
- Business Card, Letterhead & Envelope Design
- Dedicated Account Manager